ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13984013
nr 1398 4013
Daniel Vandinja
(f. 1973), Sverige
Daniel Vandinja (b. 1973), Sweden. Figurkomposition. Signed, numbered 64/100, unframed, 30x40 cm,
Gicléetryck, Figurkomposition. Signerad, numrerad 64/100, oramat löst blad, 30x40 cm
Daniel Vandinja, Swedish painter, born 1973.
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:35:16